Sandra Adelsperger
HS Science Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Steven Adelsperger
JH/HS Health/PE Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Jennifer Adelsperger
First Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
Amelia Ankney
7th Grade Math Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Amy Baker
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
Courtney Baker
JH/HS Secretary
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Aimee Beisner
JH English Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Jared Bilger
Maintenance Supervisor
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Jami Bouillon
Elementary Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-986-5166
Ann Bowman
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
Laura Bryant
Elementary Principal
Administration
419-986-5166
Kathleen Cleveland
Bus Driver
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Betsy Clevenger
Elementary Art Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
Bart Clouse
Varsity Baseball Coach
Athletics
NA
Erica Cobb
JH/HS Principal
Administration
419-992-4291
Helen Coleman
HS math teacher
419-992-4291
Matthew Combs
JH/HS Spanish Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Jannie Craun
Lunchroom Cook
Elementary
419-986-5166
Brittany Davidson
Elementary Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-986-5166
Kailey Depinet
JH/HS Intervention Specialist
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Amy Derodes
JH/HS Music Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Diana Diels
Elementary Technology Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
Jane Dillard
419-986-5166
Tammy Draeger
Bus Driver
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Tricia Dubois
JH English Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Robert Eberly
Sixth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
Randi Eilrich
JH/HS Social Studies Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Cory Fischer
HS Math Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Chris Frankart
Custodian
419-992-4291
Carrie Frankart
Custodian
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Angela Garn
Custodian
Elementary
419-986-5166
Clarence Gillmor
Bus Driver
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
D'Anna Gyuras
Building Aide
Elementary
419-986-5166
Jason Halka
HS Health/Physical Education Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Jody Hanes
Sixth Grade Teacher
419-986-5166
Cindra Heilman
EMIS Director
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Eric Hoover
Varsity Boys Basketball Coach
Athletics
NA
Rhonda Horne
Aide
Elementary
419-986-5166
Jennifer Hossler
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
LeighAnne King
JH/HS Guidance Counselor
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Carrie Kingsborough
Lunchroom Cook
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Eileen Kleinfelter
Elementary Physical Education Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
Marcia Kleinhenz
Kindergarten Teacher
419-986-5166
Debora Kozel
JH/HS Intervention Specialist
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Kelly Leech
HS English Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Andrea Lehmann
Custodian
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Stella Lopez
Sixth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
Diane Lopez
JH/HS Library Monitor
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Jeffrey Lynch
Consumer Finance & Business
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Elaine Magers
Head Cook
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Judith Magers
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
419-986-5166
Natalie McNamara
Building Aide
Elementary
419-986-5166
Amanda Miklavic
JH/HS Intervention Specialist
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Tony Miller
Varsity Track Coach
Athletics
NA
Ann Miller
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
John Miller
Transportation Supervisor
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
LaDonna Miller
Bus Driver
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Gregory Molyet
Bus Driver
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Susan Moyer
Student Aide
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Robin Naugle
8th Grade Math Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Mary Kay Oakleaf
Bus Driver
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Tom Peiffer
Superintendent
Administration
419-992-4291
Kara Pence
Bus Driver
419-992-4291
Shelley Phillimore
HS Math Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Janelle Phillips
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
Katie Quaintance
Elementary Music Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
Jacqueline Ramsey
First Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
Melissa Reineck
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
Tim Ritzler
Varsity Girls Basketball Coach
Athletics
NA
Jennifer Ritzler
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
Patricia Salas
Head Cook
Elementary
419-986-5166
Jody Scaife
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
LaVonna Schank
Payroll/Human Resources
Treasurer's Office
419-992-4291
Maria Scherger
JH Science Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
Lori Schultze
JH/HS Science Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Emily Shaw
Elementary Guidance Counselor
Elementary
419-986-5166
Thomas Siloy
Treasurer
Administration
419-992-4291
Mary Smith
Bus Driver
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Mary Smith
419-986-5166
Kristina Smith
Assistant Principal
419-992-4291
Julie Stawowy
Vocational Agriculture Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Lynn Steele
419-986-5166
Jo Steffanni
Assistant Treasurer/Accounts Payable/Receivable
Treasurer's Office
419-992-4291
Sarah Swanagan
First Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
Kaitlin Turpin
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
Jason Ward
Varsity Softball Coach
Athletics
NA
Kimberly Warren
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
Teresa Wasserman
JH/HS Social Studies Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Tamara Wasserman
Title I Teacher
Elementary
419-986-5166
Julie Wax
JH/HS Art Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Amanda Williams
JH Intervention
419-992-4291
Darren Wilson
HS Social Studies Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291
Tanya Windau
419-986-5166
Jeremy Zender
HS English Teacher
Jr. High/High School
419-992-4291